Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earthwork On Berms On Narwana Jind Rohtak Road Nh 71 (New Nh 352) Internal Portion Of Jind City) Against A/M Repair Of Road In Jind Distt.
|
| Description |
Earthwork On Berms On Narwana Jind Rohtak Road Nh 71 (New Nh 352) Internal Portion Of Jind City) Against A/M Repair Of Road In Jind Distt.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_307891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Earthwork on berms on Narwana Jind Rohtak road |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Provin Divisn PWD BandR Jind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet at upto 6 km from intersection of nh709 (rohtak panipat road) with nh 352 (rohtak jind road) towards jind on left hand side on nh 352 rohtak outer bypass under hisar divisional office of dso.
Development of a site retail outlet at upto 6 km from intersection of nh709 (rohtak panipat road) with nh 352 (rohtak jind road) towards jind on left hand side on nh 352 rohtak outer bypass under hisar divisional office of dso.
Read moreNew avenue plantation on nh 71 in belarkhan beat of narwana block narwana range
New avenue plantation on nh 71 in belarkhan beat of narwana block narwana range
Read moreInstallation of new highway lights on jind bypass on old nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (new nh-352) i.e. jind to punjab/haryana border in the state of haryana.
Installation of new highway lights on jind bypass on old nh-71 from km 238.695 to km 307.000 (new nh-352) i.e. jind to punjab/haryana border in the state of haryana.
Read moreDeployment of maintenance team in rohtak-jind narwana jakhal, jind safidon section including lmc
Deployment of maintenance team in rohtak-jind narwana jakhal, jind safidon section including lmc
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at goasainkhera on nh 352 jind-rohtak road lhs, district- jind under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Development of new a site ro at goasainkhera on nh 352 jind-rohtak road lhs, district- jind under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office.
Read moreStg. on rohtak- jind road(n...
Stg. on rohtak- jind road (nh-71) (chandi) to kharanti road from km. 0.000 to 2.780 (under scsp scheme) in district rohtak. (road id-1751)
Read moreOverlay, routine maintenance and incident management works on four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana
Overlay, routine maintenance and incident management works on four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet within 3 km from government senior secondary school, kinana on rhs of nh-352 rohtak-jind road while going from kinana towards jind, district- jind under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of a site retail outlet within 3 km from government senior secondary school, kinana on rhs of nh-352 rohtak-jind road while going from kinana towards jind, district- jind under hisar divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreRenewal coat on nh-352 (dumerkha- sudkain kalan- kabarchha-alipura- karsindhu-uchana road (tr-03 and04) in jind district
Renewal coat on nh-352 (dumerkha-sudkain kalan-kabarcha-alipura-karsindhu-uchana road (tr-03 and 04)
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Routine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Read moreof your Industry type