Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge With Ramps At Km 70800 Near Jagahedi Village Of Nh709 Ad In The Stretch From Shamli To Muzaffarnagar Pkg Ii In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge With Ramps At Km 70800 Near Jagahedi Village Of Nh709 Ad In The Stretch From Shamli To Muzaffarnagar Pkg Ii In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-BPT/FOB/709AD/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baghpat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281383 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of foot over bridge with ramps at km 70800 near jagahedi village of nh709ad in the stretch from shamli to muzaffarnagar pkgii in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of foot over bridge with ramps at km 70800 near jagahedi village of nh709ad in the stretch from shamli to muzaffarnagar pkgii in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreRoad safety works on nh709b epe crossing to of shamli bypass nh334b meerut to haryana border via baghpat nh709ad panipat-shamli-muzaffarnagar in the state of uttar pradesh and haryana
Road safety works on nh709b epe crossing to of shamli bypass nh334b meerut to haryana border via baghpat nh709ad panipat-shamli-muzaffarnagar in the state of uttar pradesh and haryana
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge fob with ramps at km 4.285 in pali village in the stretch from epe crossing to of shamli bypass section of nh709b in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of foot over bridge fob with ramps at km 4.285 in pali village in the stretch from epe crossing to of shamli bypass section of nh709b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos of fobs with ramps at km.11600 collectorate baghpat and at km 32000 kendriya vidyalaya, baoli of nh709b in the stretch from epe crossing to of shamli bypass in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of 2 nos of fobs with ramps at km.11600 collectorate baghpat and at km 32000 kendriya vidyalaya, baoli of nh709b in the stretch from epe crossing to of shamli bypass in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreEmergent extension of drains at various builtup locations on epe crossing to of shamli bypass stretch of nh709b in the state of uttar pradesh
Emergent extension of drains at various builtup locations on epe crossing to of shamli bypass stretch of nh709b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at jagahedi fp located at km. 71.100 on shamli to muzzafarnagar sec excluding 7.8 kms of overlap length with nh709b of nh number 709ad in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at jagahedi fp located at km. 71.100 on shamli to muzzafarnagar sec excluding 7.8 kms of overlap length with nh709b of nh number 709ad in uttar pradesh
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 4th call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 4th call
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 3rd call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type