Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Mc Pry School, Shashi Garden In Ward No. 197 Ac 57 Patparganj Shahdara South Zone
|
| Description |
Re Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Mc Pry School, Shashi Garden In Ward No. 197 Ac 57 Patparganj Shahdara South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_247527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. MCD/EE(M)-IV/Sh.S/2025-26/16.5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-IV SSZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283504 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road, patholes etc near anpurna sweets (h. no. 102) patparganj village and shashi garden road (near tikona park) in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj in ac-57
Repair of road, patholes etc near anpurna sweets (h. no. 102) patparganj village and shashi garden road (near tikona park) in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj in ac-57
Read moreRepair of road, potholes etc near anpurna sweets (h. no. 102) patparganj village and shashi garden road (near tikona park) in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj in ac-57
Repair of road, potholes etc near anpurna sweets (h. no. 102) patparganj village and shashi garden road (near tikona park) in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj in ac-57
Read moreHiring of lmv and back hoe loader for day to day maintenance work in ward no. 197/ac-57 patparganj shahdara south zone
Hiring of lmv and back hoe loader for day to day maintenance work in ward no. 197/ac-57 patparganj shahdara south zone
Read moreImprovement of electrical installation in allopathic dispensary (ayushman arogya mandir) patparganj in ward no. 197 under shahdara (south) zone
Improvement of electrical installation in allopathic dispensary (ayushman arogya mandir) patparganj in ward no. 197 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreProvision of street lights arrangement at dark spots at various locations in ward no 197 (patparganj ) under shahdara south zone.
Provision of street lights arrangement at dark spots at various locations in ward no 197 (patparganj ) under shahdara south zone.
Read moreHiring of lmv for day to day maintenance work in ward no. 197/ac-57 shahdara south zone
Hiring of lmv for day to day maintenance work in ward no. 197/ac-57 shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction of existing drain by pdg. rcc box drain from aggarwal sweets to cghs dispensary partap nagar mayur vihar phase-i in ward no (197) shahdara south zone ac-57 patparganj
Construction of existing drain by pdg. rcc box drain from aggarwal sweets to cghs dispensary partap nagar mayur vihar phase-i in ward no (197) shahdara south zone ac-57 patparganj
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged water line in gali no.5,7 and 10 shashi garden unauthorized colony in ward no.197 in ac-57 under ee m-57
Replacement of old and damaged water line in gali no.5,7 and 10 shashi garden unauthorized colony in ward no.197 in ac-57 under ee m-57
Read moreRestoration of road cut by igl to lay natural gas pipe line in the vicinity of shashi garden mayur vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj ac-57 (application id no. 202312291512195 and online transaction id no. 1708080773353)
Restoration of road cut by igl to lay natural gas pipe line in the vicinity of shashi garden mayur vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj ac-57 (application id no. 202312291512195 and online transaction id no. 1708080773353)
Read moreImprovement development of allopathic dispensary as ayushman arogya mandir by pdg. working, tiles, distemper paint, iron gate designer art miscellaneous items etc. in dr. spm chest hospital patparganj in ward no. 197 patparganj shahdara south zone
Improvement development of allopathic dispensary as ayushman arogya mandir by pdg. working, tiles, distemper paint, iron gate designer art miscellaneous items etc. in dr. spm chest hospital patparganj in ward no. 197 patparganj shahdara south zone
Read moreof your Industry type