Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road, Potholes Etc Near Anpurna Sweets (H. No. 102) Patparganj Village And Shashi Garden Road (Near Tikona Park) In Ward No. 197/Ssz Patparganj In Ac 57
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road, Potholes Etc Near Anpurna Sweets (H. No. 102) Patparganj Village And Shashi Garden Road (Near Tikona Park) In Ward No. 197/Ssz Patparganj In Ac 57
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_245384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. MCD/EE(M)-IV/Sh.S/2025-26/14.6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M-IV SSZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280865 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of road, patholes etc near anpurna sweets (h. no. 102) patparganj village and shashi garden road (near tikona park) in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj in ac-57
Repair of road, patholes etc near anpurna sweets (h. no. 102) patparganj village and shashi garden road (near tikona park) in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj in ac-57
Read moreSupply of material at mpl. store ward no. 197/ssz patparganj
Supply of material at mpl. store ward no. 197/ssz patparganj
Read moreImprovement and development of drainage system and road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 102 to shop no. 24 and near h. no. 184 in patparganj village in ward no. 197 ssz patparganj ac-57
Improvement and development of drainage system and road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 102 to shop no. 24 and near h. no. 184 in patparganj village in ward no. 197 ssz patparganj ac-57
Read moreImprovement of electrical installation and fans in mandcw centre patparganj in ward no. 197 under ssz.
Improvement of electrical installation and fans in mandcw centre patparganj in ward no. 197 under ssz.
Read moreRe-construction of boundary wall of mc pry school, shashi garden in ward no. 197 ac-57 patparganj shahdara south zone
Re-construction of boundary wall of mc pry school, shashi garden in ward no. 197 ac-57 patparganj shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction/ improvement and development of road patch work by pdg. rmc from near sagar restaurant, near alcon public school and supreme chowk in ward no. 197/ssz in patparganj ac-57
Construction/ improvement and development of road patch work by pdg. rmc from near sagar restaurant, near alcon public school and supreme chowk in ward no. 197/ssz in patparganj ac-57
Read moreConstruction of culverts near sukh vihar tikona park in ward no. 209 jagat puri ac-60 ssz
Construction of culverts near sukh vihar tikona park in ward no. 209 jagat puri ac-60 ssz
Read moreRestoration of road cut by igl to lay natural gas pipe line in the vicinity of shashi garden mayur vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj ac-57 (application id no. 202312291512195 and online transaction id no. 1708080773353)
Restoration of road cut by igl to lay natural gas pipe line in the vicinity of shashi garden mayur vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj ac-57 (application id no. 202312291512195 and online transaction id no. 1708080773353)
Read moreProviding and lying of water pipe line to connection by djb line in the campus of dr. spm chest hospital patparganj in ward no. 197 ssz.
Providing and lying of water pipe line to connection by djb line in the campus of dr. spm chest hospital patparganj in ward no. 197 ssz.
Read moreImprovement and development of drainage system and road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 155/59 to 155 c pratap nagar in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj
Improvement and development of drainage system and road by pdg. rmc from h. no. 155/59 to 155 c pratap nagar in ward no. 197/ssz patparganj
Read moreof your Industry type