Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nctps I Es Circle Em I Division On Site Rectification Of Ms Bhel Make 210 Mw Turbo Generator Stator Winding Fault Or Replacement Of 210 Mw Faulty Generator Stator With Available Bhel Make New Spare Stator At Nctps I Unit Iii
|
| Description |
Nctps I Es Circle Em I Division On Site Rectification Of Ms Bhel Make 210 Mw Turbo Generator Stator Winding Fault Or Replacement Of 210 Mw Faulty Generator Stator With Available Bhel Make New Spare Stator At Nctps I Unit Iii
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_490515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/NCTPS-I/SE/ES/WC-32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=582780 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nctps i es circle em i dn on site rectification of unit ii bhel make 210 mw turbo generator stator winding fault at nctps i
Nctps i es circle em i dn on site rectification of unit ii bhel make 210 mw turbo generator stator winding fault at nctps i
Read moreNctps i es circle em i dn on site rectification of unit ii bhel make 210 mw turbo generator stator winding fault at nctps i
Nctps i es circle em i dn on site rectification of unit ii bhel make 210 mw turbo generator stator winding fault at nctps i
Read moreIdentification of stator earth fault problem in naps-1 main generator bhel make thw-235-2 at npcil naps narora
Identification of stator earth fault problem in naps-1 main generator bhel make thw-235-2 at npcil naps narora
Read moreProcurement of 100 percentage stator earth fault 20hz signal generator
Procurement of 100 percentage stator earth fault 20hz signal generatorand band pass filter for ntpc solapur
Read moreAttending stator water leakage in bhel make generator stator bars of unit 1 of 3x210 mw atps anpara
Attending stator water leakage in bhel make generator stator bars of unit 1 of 3x210 mw atps anpara
Read moreSupply of spares suitable for bhel make lmw design 210mw 15_75 kv turbo generator 4 items
Supply of spares suitable for bhel make lmw design 210mw 15_75 kv turbo generator 4 items
Read moreCustom bid for services - generator stator replacement works servicing overhauling 210mw of mtps
Read more
Generator overhauling and stator foundation stud replacement at unit 1 210mw ntpc singrauli
Generator overhauling and stator foundation stud replacement at unit 1 210mw ntpc singrauli
Read moreRepair of faulty davr cards (bhel make) from m/s bhel
Repair of faulty davr cards (bhel make) from m/s bhel
Read moreRepair of faulty davr cards (bhel make) from m/s bhel
Repair of faulty davr cards (bhel make) from m/s bhel
Read moreof your Industry type