Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Idea Pad I3 Laptop,Floor Mat,Plastic Chair,Hand Wash Station,Desktop Computer,4.5 Ft Lokhandi Kapat
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4578969
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 04, 2024 03:16
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

YASH ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

465417

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pooja Sidram Swami
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Solapur District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 dvision enterprises - 15-02-2024 11:57:51 N/A Qualified
2 YASH ENTERPRISES - 15-02-2024 12:38:16 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YASH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : IDEA PAD i3 LAPTOP,FLOOR MAT,PLASTIC CHAIR,HAND WASH STATION,DESKTOP COMPUTER,4.5 FT LOKHANDI KAPAT 465417.00 L1
2 dvision enterprises Item Categories : IDEA PAD i3 LAPTOP,FLOOR MAT,PLASTIC CHAIR,HAND WASH STATION,DESKTOP COMPUTER,4.5 FT LOKHANDI KAPAT 488100.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
IDEA PAD i3 LAPTOP NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 78584.000
FLOOR MAT NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 8215.000
PLASTIC CHAIR NA BOQ Item 24 ₹ 19440.000
HAND WASH STATION NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 22594.000
DESKTOP COMPUTER NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 99999.000
4.5 FT LOKHANDI KAPAT NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 48000.000
OFFICE TABLE NA BOQ Item 6 ₹ 44904.000
WEAIGHT MACCHINE NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 15200.000
RACK NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 6200.000
FRP FIBER URINARE NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 42881.000
BIG OFFICE CHAIR NA BOQ Item 4 ₹ 62400.000
FRP SLIDER NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 17000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise