Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Foot Mat Plastic 3 Ft X 2 Ft,Welcome Mat Jute 3 Ft X 2 Ft Thickness 3 Inch,Foot Mat 6 Ft X 4 Ft,Foo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5591736
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 09, 2024 20:31
End Date
Expired 30/11/2024

Expired 642 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army