Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Lane Flyover On Basanta Corridor 1 Near Sohna Border Post Of Indo Nepal Border In District Lakhimpur Kheri U.P. On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Lane Flyover On Basanta Corridor 1 Near Sohna Border Post Of Indo Nepal Border In District Lakhimpur Kheri U.P. On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPSBC_911060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
815/E-TENDER/CPM LKO/2023-24 DT 04.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 9000 |
| EMD | 52.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHERI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1573182 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane flyover on basanta corridor 2 near raghu nagar border post of indo nepal border in district lakhimpur kheri u.p. on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane flyover on basanta corridor 2 near raghu nagar border post of indo nepal border in district lakhimpur kheri u.p. on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of causeway on lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to korara-daudpur-aasadi-mehndi road km.-19 in district lakhimpur-kheri
Construction of causeway on lakhimpur-devkali-aliganj road to korara-daudpur-aasadi-mehndi road km.-19 in district lakhimpur-kheri
Read morePatch repair work on all category road under the isanagar block in distt lakhimpur kheri
Patch repair work on all category road under the isanagar block in distt lakhimpur kheri
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pachperi ghat pantoon pheri on sharda river in distt. lakhimpur kheri
Repair and maintenance of pachperi ghat pantoon pheri on sharda river in distt. lakhimpur kheri
Read moreHiring dark fiber on lease from third party between bsptcl raxaul and india-nepal border (raxaul)
Hiring dark fiber on lease from third party between bsptcl raxaul and india-nepal border (raxaul)
Read moreLaying of pavers block on right side of admn block at 3rd bn ssb lakhimpur kheri.
Laying of pavers block on right side of admn block at 3rd bn ssb lakhimpur kheri.
Read moreWidening of interlocking tiles on l.b.b.p.d.g. road (sh-90) ch.-55.630 to 57.000 in district-lakhimpur-kheri
Widening of interlocking tiles on l.b.b.p.d.g. road (sh-90) ch.-55.630 to 57.000 in district-lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreRepair and maintenance of pantoon pul situated on sharda river at pachpedi ghat in dist lakhimpur kheri
Repair and maintenance of pantoon pul situated on sharda river at pachpedi ghat in dist lakhimpur kheri
Read moreConstruction of 1x6 rcc culvert on saidipur haraiya link road in km 1 at dist- lakhimpur kheri
Construction of 1x6 rcc culvert on saidipur haraiya link road in km 1 at dist- lakhimpur kheri
Read moreof your Industry type