Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of Bridge, Approach Road And Protection Work Over River Gomti At Kankar Ghat On Ameer Nagar Barbar Road In Assembly Constituency Mohammadi Of District Lakhimpur Kheri On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of Bridge, Approach Road And Protection Work Over River Gomti At Kankar Ghat On Ameer Nagar Barbar Road In Assembly Constituency Mohammadi Of District Lakhimpur Kheri On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1146446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
182/E-Tender/EPC/GM Lko/2026-27 Dt 07.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 40.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKHIMPUR KHIRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143936 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of new retail outlet (nro) at balamiya barkhad within 5 kms from mohammadi on mohammadi barbar road on nh-730a,dist. lakhimpur kheri(up)
Construction of new retail outlet (nro) at balamiya barkhad within 5 kms from mohammadi on mohammadi barbar road on nh-730a,dist. lakhimpur kheri(up)
Read moreRenovation/ reconstruction of bus station mohammadi at vidhan sabha chetra mohammadi district- lakhimpur kheri (u.p.)
Renovation/ reconstruction of bus station mohammadi at vidhan sabha chetra mohammadi district- lakhimpur kheri (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of excellence centre at the govt. polytechnic mohammadi distt. lakhimpur kheri
As per nit and tender docs
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded critical care hospital block in chc mohammadi, lakhimpur kheri
Construction of 50 bedded critical care hospital block in chc mohammadi, lakhimpur kheri
Read moreConstruction of mid day meal shed, school shahpur raja block mohammadi lakhimpur kheri (u.p.)
Construction of mid day meal shed, school shahpur raja block mohammadi lakhimpur kheri (u.p.)
Read moreConst. of boundary wall at girls hostel of govt. inter college mohammadi distt. lakhimpur-kheri
As per nit and tender docs
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane flyover on basanta corridor 1 near sohna border post of indo nepal border in district lakhimpur kheri u.p. on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane flyover on basanta corridor 1 near sohna border post of indo nepal border in district lakhimpur kheri u.p. on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane flyover on basanta corridor 2 near raghu nagar border post of indo nepal border in district lakhimpur kheri u.p. on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane flyover on basanta corridor 2 near raghu nagar border post of indo nepal border in district lakhimpur kheri u.p. on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type