Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Tvpm Dp 2023 24 Kaniyakuzhi Nedumala Palam Construction Aryanad Gp Aryanad Division Project No 1192/24
|
| Description |
Bridge
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668835_9 |
|
Reference Number |
58/HD/AEE/LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040114 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tvpm dp 2023-24 construction of paruthipally school water tank aryanad division 1055/24
Water
Read moreRetender annual plan tvpm dp 2023 24 gifd balaramapuram electrical works 1100/24
Electrical works
Read moreRetender annual plan tvpm dp 2022 23 renovation to kuzhiyam colony in azhoor g project no1458
Others
Read moreRetender annual plan-tvpm dp 2024-25 kottamam agathi mandiram- well maintenance project no1334/25- development fund
Well
Read moreRetender annual plan-tvpm dp 2025-26 kanyakulangara higher secondary school maintenance project no125/26 -tvpm dp 2025-26 kanyakulangara higher secondary school maintenance project no125/26-general civil work
Building
Read moreRetender-retender annual plan-1192/dp ekm /22-23 pettamala kudivellapadhathi vipuleekaranam -mudakkuzha g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan tvpm dp 2023 24 gifd balaramapuram electrical works 1100/24 project no 1100/24
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 construction of samskara library parandod in aryanad gp project no 497/24
Building
Read moreof your Industry type