Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toshiba T 2309 P Tonner Cartridge,Epson 005 Ink Black Only,Canon 925 Toner Black,A4 Paper 100 Gsm Ac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421105 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 01:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 11-01-2024 19:59:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 19-01-2024 16:02:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-01-2024 18:09:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-01-2024 19:49:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 11-01-2024 10:48:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 05-01-2024 12:25:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-01-2024 18:30:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 02-01-2024 18:28:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV GENERAL SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : TOSHIBA T 2309P TONNER CARTRIDGE,EPSON 005 INK BLACK ONLY,CANON 925 TONER BLACK,A4 PAPER 100 GSM AC | 60000.00 | L1 |