Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Consultancy Services For Preparation, Submission And Obtaining Forest Clearance For Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Badi Gudhakhera Up To Chittorgarh District Border Km 0/000 To 8/500
Description
Consultancy Services For Preparation, Submission And Obtaining Forest Clearance For Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Badi Gudhakhera Up To Chittorgarh District Border Km 0/000 To 8/500
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEPWD_476815_1
Reference
Number
NIT NO-03/2025-26 EE PWD DN NIMBAHERA
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 8800
Tender Value -
Place Nimbahera
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852279

Start Date June 07, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 13/06/2025

Expired 446 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.