Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M8112785701 Cble G Typ 8 P Cu Str 16 Cx0 Point 5 Sqmm,M8112925701 Cble F Typ 8 P Cu Str 16 Cx0 Point 5 Sq
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5162774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Rajni
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Aravali Power Company Private Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BMI CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 16:19:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Devidayal and Mahindra cable Industries | - | 05-08-2024 13:52:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GEMSCAB INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 14:12:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | K C POWERTRACKS | - | 05-08-2024 17:52:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | REVTI ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIES | - | 30-07-2024 13:35:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHYAM CABLES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-08-2024 16:33:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SPECIAL CABLES PVT LTD | - | 31-07-2024 14:18:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUYOG ELECTRICALS LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 09:57:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | TEMPSENS INSTRUMENTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2024 18:55:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | THERMO CABLES LTD. | - | 05-08-2024 16:23:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | TORTEK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-08-2024 11:23:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type