Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Synthetic Floor For Basket Ball Court
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5923369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASCENT BIZ | Make : NA Model : AS PER CUSTOM BID Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 01-04-2025 01:15:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GIRDHARI LAL & SONS SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PACECOURT Model : PACECOURT Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 31-03-2025 23:39:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IMPEX SOLUTIONS | Make : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT (IMPEX) Model : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT (IMPEX) Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 29-03-2025 11:28:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INDIA SALES CORPORATION | Make : ISC Model : ISC Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 31-03-2025 14:08:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | JASBIR ENTERPRISES | Make : JASBIR ENTERPRISES Model : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 22-03-2025 11:04:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Kalinga Trading Corporation | Make : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT Model : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 30-03-2025 16:32:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | Make : ANERA KHALSA Model : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 01-04-2025 11:52:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | LOT INTERNATIONAL | Make : LOT INTERNATIONAL Model : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 31-03-2025 11:49:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | REZNOR GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : REZNOR Model : REZ-SBBC01 Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 01-04-2025 12:13:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | Ridhi Trading Corporation | Make : RIDHI TRADING CORPORATION Model : Ridhi Trading Corporation SYNTHETIC FLOOR Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 28-03-2025 16:07:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | RITA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT Title : SYNTHETIC FLOOR FOR BASKET BALL COURT | 28-03-2025 12:33:54 | N/A | Qualified |
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreHesraghatta commercial space-1st floor
Hesraghatta commercial space-1st floor, area-1,110 sq.ft, mlf rs.28,042, emd rs.21,388, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreJayanagara-ttmc-commercial space-2nd-floor
Jayanagar ttmc-commercial space- 2nd floor, area-26,000sq.ft, mlf rs.18,60,435, emd rs.18,91,968, license period 10 years
Read moreIsro layout-commercial space-ground floor
Isro layout-commercial space-ground floor,area -5,737sq.ft, mlf rs.6,69,126, emd rs.4,08,280, license period 6 years.
Read moreVijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor
Vijaynagar(hosahalli) commercial space 1st floor, area-795 sq.ft,mlf rs.22,392, emd rs.17,078, license period 6 years
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type