Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barvi Gravity Main M And R To B G Main Cleaning Of Nalla Box Culverts Gutters Near Bg Main Pipeline Along Katai Badlapur Road
|
| Description |
Barvi Gravity Main M And R To B G Main Cleaning Of Nalla Box Culverts Gutters Near Bg Main Pipeline Along Katai Badlapur Road
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MIDC_1180878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MIDC/DOM/2025-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 3450 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dombivli Industrial Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2052020 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to bg main removing leakages of expansion joints and attending pipeline leakages of barvi gravity main by online sealing method
M and r to bg main removing leakages of expansion joints and attending pipeline leakages of barvi gravity main by online sealing method
Read moreM and r to street lights from katai naka to forest naka... annual maintenance of street lights including highmasts on bg main pipeline 4 lane service road from katai naka to forest naka
M and r to street lights from katai naka to forest naka...annual maintenance of street lights including highmasts on bg main pipeline 4 lane service road from katai naka to forest naka
Read moreM and r to barvi gravity main providing service of jeep for collecting flow meter readings and controlling of valves on bg main etc and misc works for 2 years period
M and r to barvi gravity main providing service of jeep for collecting flow meter readings and controlling of valves on bg main etc and misc works for 2 years period
Read moreM and r to barvi w s s annual maintenance of 1800 mm dia b.g. main no. 1 2 from katai to shil reservoir, and 1590 mm dia. pipeline from shil mbr to mahape junction at ttc industrial area.
Annual maintenance of 1800 mm dia b.g. main no. 1 2 from&#x0d katai to shil reservoir, and 1590 mm dia. pipeline from&#x0d shil mbr to mahape junction at ttc industrial area.
Read moreConstruction of mirgavhan gravity main pipeline work tq. karmala, dist.solapur under krishna marathwada irrigation project
Construction of mirgavhan gravity main pipeline work tq. karmala, dist.solapur under krishna marathwada irrigation project
Read moreEstimate for laying of rcc pipeline under gravity main for connecting village pond chawwa to jakhala distributory at rd 3.900/r
Estimate for laying of rcc pipeline under gravity main for connecting village pond chawwa to jakhala distributory at rd 3.900/r
Read moreEstimate for laying of rcc pipeline under gravity main for connecting village pond chawwa to jakhala distributory at rd 3.900/r
Estimate for laying of rcc pipeline under gravity main for connecting village pond chawwa to jakhala distributory at rd 3.900/r
Read moreDeposit kwss to meenad and adjoining villages_providing and laying of additional pipeline to connect with the gravity main serving punalur muncipality
Deposit kwss to meenad and adjoining villages_providing and laying of additional pipeline to connect with the gravity main serving punalur muncipality
Read moreLaying of gravity main di pipe line along the existing ac pipeline for part iii saleli rehabilitation site morlem in sattari taluka
Laying of gravity main di pipe line along the existing ac pipeline for part iii saleli rehabilitation site morlem in sattari taluka
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-cwss to nattika firka -(re-appropriation) - extension of gravity main pipe ets road to perinjanam ohsr-pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-cwss to nattika firka -(re-appropriation) - extension of gravity main pipe ets road to perinjanam ohsr-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type