Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulation Tape Electrical Cotton Self A,Insulation Tape Electrical Cotton Self,Measuring Tape 30 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6456146 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreInsulation tape electrical cotton self a,insulation tape electrical cotton self,measuring tape 30 m
Read more
Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,insulation tape electrical cotton self,measuring tape 30 m
Read more
Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,insulation tape elect cotton self,insulation tape electric
Read more
Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,insulation tape electrical pvc adhesive,insulation tape el
Read more
Insulation tape electrical cotton self a,insulation tape electrical cotton self,spnr ojde 12 14 mm,
Read more
Insulation tape electrical cotton self,insulation tape electrical cotton self,hammer copper 1360 gm
Read more
of your Industry type