Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajbari Kalampada Sadadpada Kelvihir Ranvihir Gaidhond Adgaon Umbarpada Hanumantpada Bhuvan Tal Peth
|
| Description |
Rajbari Kalampada Sadadpada Kelvihir Ranvihir Gaidhond Adgaon Umbarpada Hanumantpada Bhuvan Tal Peth
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_130901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MH20MP5Y-13 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213873 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing schoolroom building at umbarpada adgaon dist peth dist nashik
Constructing schoolroom building at umbarpada adgaon dist peth dist nashik
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh at umbarpada k tal peth dist nashik
Constructing samajik sabhagruh at umbarpada k tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstruction smashanbhoomi at khadki bhuvan tal peth dist nashik
Construction smashanbhoomi at khadki bhuvan tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh near bhaudu baba samadhi at kelvihir tal peth dist nashik
Construction of samajik sabhagruh near bhaudu baba samadhi at kelvihir tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstructing one rom school building at bhuvan tal peth dist nashik
Constructing one rom school building at bhuvan tal peth dist nashik
Read moreConstructing development works at aadivasi hutatma smarak umbarpada vp malegaon tal peth dist nashik
Constructing development works at aadivasi hutatma smarak umbarpada vp malegaon tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to karanjali to umbarpada k to odr 69 mangone road vr 53 tal peth ch 1/970 to 3/430 tal peth
Improvement to karanjali to umbarpada k to odr 69 mangone road vr 53 tal peth ch 1/970 to 3/430 tal peth
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to adgaon bhu to andrute road km 4.00 to 5.00 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to adgaon bhu to andrute road km 4.00 to 5.00 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type