Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ut Cfc Cc Road From Petua Ajit Maity House To Shyamal Chakroborty House 1 Activity Id 89422331
|
| Description |
Ut Cfc Cc Road From Petua Ajit Maity House To Shyamal Chakroborty House 1 Activity Id 89422331
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/1/MGP/24-25 dated 16/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallickpur G P Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784579 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ut cfc cc road from petua palash pal house to gour jana house 7 activity id 89425467
Ut cfc cc road from petua palash pal house to gour jana house 7 activity id 89425467
Read moreCfc ut cc road from petua baganipara monoranjan house to sundar mondal shop 5 activity id 117579340
Cfc ut cc road from petua baganipara monoranjan house to sundar mondal shop 5 activity id 117579340
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit maity house to arabinda maity jamin at purbamarshi jl-150 plot-367 activity id-68701055
Construction of concrete road from ajit maity house to arabinda maity jamin at purbamarshi jl-150 plot-367 activity id-68701055
Read moreCc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Cc drain from purna maity house to gunadhar bera house at banchatul, activity id-97414168
Read moreCcrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Read moreT cfc covered drain from petua dudh kumar house to ananda das house 8. activity code-89439880
T cfc covered drain from petua dudh kumar house to ananda das house 8. activity code- 89439880
Read moreS02 cc road from house of gouranga halder to shyamal mondal at bahdurpur activity id 80482648
S02 cc road from house of gouranga halder to shyamal mondal at bahdurpur activity id 80482648
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreMaintenance of concrete road from shyamal das s house to basurimohan maity s house via swapan bhunia s house at bajkul w activity id 96221071
Maintenance of concrete road from shyamal das s house to basurimohan maity s house via swapan bhunia s house at bajkul w activity id 96221071
Read moreT cfc deep tubewell or water atm with soak pit near petua khudiram pally 2 activity id 89448369
T cfc deep tubewell or water atm with soak pit near petua khudiram pally 2&#x0d activity id 89448369&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type