Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Concrete Road From Shyamal Das S House To Basurimohan Maity S House Via Swapan Bhunia S House At Bajkul W Activity Id 96221071
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Concrete Road From Shyamal Das S House To Basurimohan Maity S House Via Swapan Bhunia S House At Bajkul W Activity Id 96221071
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/CFC/2024-25, SL-01 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bajkul W |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1679975 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from shubhankar das house to swapan bhunia house
Construction of pcc road from shubhankar das house to swapan bhunia house
Read moreUt cfc cc road from petua ajit maity house to shyamal chakroborty house 1 activity id 89422331
Ut cfc cc road from petua ajit maity house to shyamal chakroborty house 1 activity id 89422331
Read moreCc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Cc drain from swapan routh house to ashim das house at alash ,activity id-97414607
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Construction of concrete road from paschimboita swapan maity house towards anil maity house activity code 114210199
Read moreCc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Cc drain from shibas maity house towards gobinda das land at alash, activity id-109141322
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghnad das s house to ramesh das srimanta das house to uttam karu s house mrityunjoy maity house to janmenjoy maity s house via bansi maity and gopal das at chaulkhola.
Construction of pcc road from meghnad das s house to ramesh das srimanta das house to uttam karu s house mrityunjoy maity house to janmenjoy maity s house via bansi maity and gopal das at chaulkhola.
Read moreRepairing of concrete road from the house of nabin naskar to the house of shyamal bhunia at ganeshnagar iv (activity id- 123817036)
Repairing of concrete road from the house of nabin naskar to the house of shyamal bhunia at ganeshnagar iv
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nonigopal maity house to jadupati maity house at bajkul west
Construction of concrete drain from nonigopal maity house to jadupati maity house at bajkul west
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from nonigopal maity house to jadupati maity house at bajkul west
Construction of concrete drain from nonigopal maity house to jadupati maity house at bajkul west
Read moreCcrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Read moreof your Industry type