Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4790/2024 Providing 300 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Connections Senthil Nagar Main Road, Senthil Nagar 1 St , 3 Rd, 4 Th, 7 Th, 8 Th Street In Div 182, U 41, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4790/2024 Providing 300 Mm Dia Hume Pipe Connections Senthil Nagar Main Road, Senthil Nagar 1 St , 3 Rd, 4 Th, 7 Th, 8 Th Street In Div 182, U 41, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_510364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4790/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=606953 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7586/2024 providing 450 mm dia rcc hume pipe at veeramanisalai jn of omr salai and bethal nagar,maruthi nagar 1st main road, maruti nagar 1st cross street, maruti nagar 2nd main road, maruti nagar 5th street, senthil nagar 8th stree
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7586/2024 providing 450 mm dia rcc hume pipe at veeramanisalai jn of omr salai and bethal nagar,maruthi nagar 1st main road, maruti nagar 1st cross street, maruti nagar 2nd main road, maruti nagar 5th street, senthil nagar 8th stree
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8575/2024 supplying and fixing of pvc pipe in puratchi thalaivi 7th to 13th street division- 182, unit-41, zone -14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/8575/2024 supplying and fixing of pvc pipe in puratchi thalaivi 7th to 13th street division- 182, unit-41, zone -14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7585/2024 relaying of bt road at manikodi srinivasa nagar 3rd street in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/7585/2024 relaying of bt road at manikodi srinivasa nagar 3rd street in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6004/2024 supplying and laying 300 mm dia hume pipe connection to new swd at annai sandhiya nagar main road crossing junction of annai sandhiya nagar extn 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 13th, 14th, 15t
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6004/2024 supplying and laying 300 mm dia hume pipe connection to new swd at annai sandhiya nagar main road crossing junction of annai sandhiya nagar extn 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, 10th, 11th, 12th, 13th, 14th, 15t
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6919/2025 improvement works of bt road at kuberan nagar extn.7th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6919/2025 improvement works of bt road at kuberan nagar extn.7th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5024-2/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at govindhan nagar 5th street, govindhan nagar 7th street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreProviding of bt surface road at pandiyan nagar 3rd road ,pandiyan nagar 7th street ,pandiyan nagar 8th cr street annai mallar street ,senthil kumaran main road murugan street
Providing of bt surface road at pandiyan nagar 3rd road ,pandiyan nagar 7th street ,pandiyan nagar 8th cr street annai mallar street ,senthil kumaran main road murugan street
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/9176/2024 improvement works to school road burial ground perungudi in division - 182, unit - 41, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/9176/2024 improvement works to school road burial ground perungudi in division - 182, unit - 41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5123_1/2025 road and building maintenance work in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14 inclusive of gst
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4858-14/2025 cmwssb road cut restoration at palkalai nagar 6th link street, palkalai nagar 7th link street in div 183, u 41, z 14
Read moreof your Industry type