Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5123 1/2025 Road And Building Maintenance Work In Dn 182, Unit 41, Zone 14 Inclusive Of Gst
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/5123 1/2025 Road And Building Maintenance Work In Dn 182, Unit 41, Zone 14 Inclusive Of Gst
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_584507_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5123_1/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698345

Start Date July 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2025

Expired 403 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.