Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Dismantling And Reconstruction Of Boundary Wall, Security Room, Pump Room And Water Supply System Of 220/132/33/11 Kv Sub/Stn Jassure Under Electrical System Division Hpsebl Jassure
|
| Description |
Tender For Dismantling And Reconstruction Of Boundary Wall, Security Room, Pump Room And Water Supply System Of 220/132/33/11 Kv Sub/Stn Jassure Under Electrical System Division Hpsebl Jassure220/132/33/11 Kv Sub/Stn Jassure Under Electrical System
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_93068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESCH-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jassure |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137282 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of damage to/around tower no. t-64 of 132 kv bathri-jassure transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Restoration of damage to/around tower no. t-64 of 132 kv bathri-jassure transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Read moreRestoration of damage to/around tower no. t-48 slope protection work of 132 kv jassure-bathri transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Restoration of damage to/around tower no. t-48 slope protection work of 132 kv jassure-bathri transmission line under electrical system division hpsebl, jassure.
Read moreProcurement of 01 no. 220/33 kv 50/63 mva 3-phase power transformer for 220 kv sub-station, hpsebl, jassure
Procurement of 01 no. 220/33 kv 50/63 mva 3-phase power transformer for 220 kv sub-station, hpsebl, jassure
Read moreProviding and fixing concertina coil fencing on existing boundary wall i/c other allied works around the 220/132/33 kv s/stn. , hpsebl, kangoo, distt. mandi.
Providing and fixing concertina coil fencing on existing boundary wall i/c other allied works around the 220/132/33 kv s/stn. , hpsebl, kangoo, distt. mandi.
Read moreDismantling and reconstruction of boundary wall
Dismantling and reconstruction of boundary wall part at habra te, 24 pgs north for uprooting banyan trees.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian &#x0d
Read moreTender for water proofing treatment on rcc slab roof, repair and maintenance, painting of 132kv control room and boundary wall of sub-station fatehpur under es division jassure.
Tender for water proofing treatment on rcc slab roof, repair and maintenance, painting of 132kv control room and boundary wall of sub-station fatehpur under es division jassure.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay, 01 no. 220 kv bus coupler bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 80/100 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl sub station girinagar, district sirmaur in hp
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay, 01 no. 220 kv bus coupler bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 80/100 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl sub station girinagar, district sirmaur in hp
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of front tilted portion of boundary wall at 220 kv s/stn. masjid moth, dtl
Urgent reconstruction of front tilted portion of boundary wall at 220 kv s/stn. masjid moth, dtl
Read moreProcurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Procurement of 01 no. 220/132/11 kv, 160/200 mva auto transformer (a bank of 03 no. 220/132/11 kv 53.33/66.66 mva single phase auto transformers) and 01 no. 220/132/11 kv 80/90/100 mva 3-phase auto transformer
Read moreof your Industry type