Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Notice: High Pressure Hammer Union Fittings 🛠️ The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas Invites Bids For The Supply Of Hammer Union Fittings, Specifically: 1. 1" H/U, 1000 Psi 2. 2" H/U, 1000 Psithr Con 3. 2 X5000 Psi Assembly Bid Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Petroleum Industry. Keywords: Hammer Union, High Pressure Fittings, Petroleum Industry, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Hammer Union 1" H/U, 1000 Psi,2. Hammer Union 2" H/U, 1000 Psithr Con,3. Hammer Union 2 X5000 Psi A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4835607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Bharati Kulshrestha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited