Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Saving Pass Book,Samiti Cash Receipt Book Money Receipt Book,New Samiti Pay In Slip Pad,Voucher Cov
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Muzaffanagar | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4051782 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NP ENTERPRISESNP ENTERPRISESYash Printing PressYash Printing PressNP ENTERPRISES...
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Yeshveer Singh
Department:
Muzaffanagar
Organisation:
Zila Sahkari Bank Ltd., Muzaffanagar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deepika printing press | - | 20-10-2023 19:33:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NAVYUG PRESS | - | 20-10-2023 23:08:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NP ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 18:33:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SKS Enterprises | - | 21-10-2023 12:00:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | Yash Printing Press | - | 20-10-2023 21:04:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Computer paper Rim 80 Colum | NA | BOQ Item | 185 | ₹ 185740.000 |
| KCC Pass book | NA | BOQ Item | 9669 | ₹ 38676.000 |
| A4 Size Paper rim | NA | BOQ Item | 655 | ₹ 148685.000 |
| Saving Singnature Card | NA | BOQ Item | 4191 | ₹ 3771.900 |
| Computer paper Rim 132 Colum | NA | BOQ Item | 91 | ₹ 141050.000 |
| Voucher Cover Two cover per set | NA | BOQ Item | 11548 | ₹ 48501.600 |
| Saving Pay in Slip 25 Leaves per pad | NA | BOQ Item | 8672 | ₹ 51598.400 |
| RD Pay in Slip 25 Leaves per pad | NA | BOQ Item | 429 | ₹ 2552.550 |
| Cheque Collection Pay in Slip 25 Leaves per pad | NA | BOQ Item | 575 | ₹ 3421.250 |
| Plane Register | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 31600.000 |
| Envelop medium size 250 per box | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 69.750 |
| NEFT RTGS Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 338 | ₹ 20618.000 |
| Envelop Big size 250 per box | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 25.000 |
| Envelop small size 250 per box | NA | BOQ Item | 28 | ₹ 36.120 |
| Withdrawal Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 5698 | ₹ 109515.560 |
| Account Opening Form | NA | BOQ Item | 22087 | ₹ 97182.800 |
| Purchase Voucher pad | NA | BOQ Item | 57 | ₹ 1935.150 |
| Dak Dispatch Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1750.000 |
| Dead Stock Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1750.000 |
| Locker Visit Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1750.000 |