Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contract For Artificers Work In Amenity Buildings At Of Cd Estate Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Artificers Work In Amenity Buildings At Of Cd Estate Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IOL_171307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OFCd/OTE/Civil/23-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ordnance Factory Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers civil works in amenity buildings at ofcd estate chandigarh
Term contract for artificers civil works in amenity buildings at ofcd estate chandigarh
Read moreTerm contract for artificer workin amenity buildings at ofcd estate chandigarh
Term contract for artificer workin amenity buildings at ofcd estate chandigarh
Read moreTerm contract for artificers maintenance work in colony quarters and area and amenity buildings, at o.f.bhandara estate.
Term contract for artificers maintenance work in colony quarters and area and amenity buildings, at o.f.bhandara estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for public buildings in hvf estate.
Term contract for artificers work for public buildings in hvf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for public buildings in hvf estate.
Term contract for artificers work for public buildings in hvf estate.
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work for married accommodation, officer mess and single married accommodation (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/11) etc., in estate area
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work as per mes ssr 2020 for ofj officer mess, single and married accommodation for dsc personnels (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/12) in estate area ordnance factory jabalpur
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work in estate
Term contract for artificers work as per mes ssr 2020 for ofj officers mess, single and married accommodation for dsc personnels (bldg. no. 121/1 to 121/12) in estate area ordnance factory jabalpur
Read moreof your Industry type