Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sansamura Bhimtikira Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 17/420 Km (Excluding From 0/000 To 1/309 And 16/481 To 17/420 Km) In The District Of Sonepur Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sansamura Bhimtikira Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 17/420 Km (Excluding From 0/000 To 1/309 And 16/481 To 17/420 Km) In The District Of Sonepur Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_95012_23
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R- 24/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 19.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date October 02, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.