Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening /Mt Of Road From Bagipul To Nirmand Km. 0/000 To 17/000
Description
Widening /Mt Of Road From Bagipul To Nirmand Km. 0/000 To 17/000
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_121993_5
Reference
Number
No PW OSDN Tender 2025 7965-68 dated 19.11.2025
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 3.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Nirmand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178937

Start Date November 28, 2025 16:35
End Date
Expired 06/12/2025

Expired 273 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.