Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
24 Bqbc006/Iv Plug Round Tapered Soft Wood 150 X 50 25 Mm (N5510 001242),24 Bqbc006/Iv Wedge Soft Woo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5304176
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 11, 2024 18:05
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 r v corporation Make : BEST MAKE IN INDIA Model : N5510-001242 Title : 24BQBC006/IV Plug Round Tapered Soft Wood 150 x 50 25 MM (N5510-001242) 03-10-2024 11:30:02 MII Qualified
2 ROSHAN INDUSTRIES Make : OEM Model : OEM Title : 24BQBC006/IV Plug Round Tapered Soft Wood 150 x 50 25 MM (N5510-001242) 01-10-2024 18:06:22 MII MSE Qualified
3 SRIMAN MARINE ENTERPRISES Make : UNBRANDED-MAKE IN INDIA Model : 24BQBC006 Title : 24BQBC006/IV Plug Round Tapered Soft Wood 150 x 50 25 MM (N5510-001242) 03-10-2024 12:16:16 MII MSE Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise