Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wedge Soft Wood 100 X25 X25 Mm Hick,Plug Sq Tapered Soft Wood 75 X20 X12 Mm,Plug Sq Tapered Soft Wood 1
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3766608
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 01, 2023 15:49
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACN ENTERPRISES - 08-08-2023 11:37:39 MSE Qualified
2 KBN ENTERPRISES - 08-08-2023 11:13:57 MSE Qualified
3 M K E ENGINEERING - 10-08-2023 20:52:15 MSE Qualified
4 RAANTHAN TRADERS - 09-08-2023 14:50:03 MSE Qualified
5 S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY - 10-08-2023 15:54:22 MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise