Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection And Dismantling Of Poles And Oh Materials For Rearrangement Of 415/220 V Lighting Lines To Illuminate New Dump Yard And Haul Road From Work Shop Chowk To Coal Stock No 25 Under Rohini Ocp
|
| Description |
Erection And Dismantling Of Poles And Oh Materials For Rearrangement Of 415/220 V Lighting Lines To Illuminate New Dump Yard And Haul Road From Work Shop Chowk To Coal Stock No 25 Under Rohini Ocp
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_338838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/RHN/eNIT/2025-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROHINI OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351241 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of lighting oh line and to illuminate haul road of mine at tapin north ocp , under hazaribagh area
Erection of lighting oh line and to illuminate haul road of mine at tapin north ocp , under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 220v oh line at haul road and coal transporting road of jambad ocp
Repairing and maintenance of 220v oh line at haul road and coal transporting road of jambad ocp
Read moreDismantling and erection of 220v o/h line (coal dump, coal face,haul road,ob dump) at abg colliery
Dismantling and erection of 220v o/h line (coal dump, coal face,haul road,ob dump) at abg colliery
Read moreMaintenance/tensioning of 220v oh line at mine in respect of rohini project.
Maintenance/tensioning of 220v oh line at mine in respect of rohini project.
Read moreRearrangement in 3.3 kv oh line in feeder 2 to construct haul road and installation of 11 kv grade goab switch at tapin north ocp under hazaribagh area.
Rearrangement in 3.3 kv oh line in feeder 2 to construct haul road and installation of 11 kv grade goab switch at tapin north ocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreCustom bid for services - arrangement of 220v lighting line at haul road and ob dump near pahari lo
Read more
Erection of 220 v oh line for coal dump lighting in khottadih ocp.
Erection of 220 v oh line for coal dump lighting in khottadih ocp.
Read moreDismantling and erection 220v oh line at eco park haul road near coal dump under gkkc and 440v oh line of weigh bridge for the construction of new weigh bridge at gkk colliery under kusunda area
Dismantling and erection 220v oh line at eco park haul road near coal dump under gkkc and 440v oh line of weigh bridge for the construction of new weigh bridge at gkk colliery under kusunda area
Read moreErection/ extension, dismantling and modification of lt oh line (3ph 3 wire) for mine external/internal ob dump, ob face surface miner coal face coal stock yards haul road and mine periphery lighting at kulda ocp, basundhara area
Erection/ extension, dismantling and modification of lt oh line (3ph 3 wire) for mine external/internal ob dump, ob face surface miner coal face coal stock yards haul road and mine periphery lighting at kulda ocp, basundhara area
Read moreStrengthening, grouting and erection ,dismantling of 440v oh line for coal stock, haul road, light vehicle road, old crusher and crusher at karma ocp under kuju area.
Strengthening, grouting and erection ,dismantling of 440v oh line for coal stock, haul road, light vehicle road, old crusher and crusher at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type