Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Arrangement Of 220 V Lighting Line At Haul Road And Ob Dump Near Pahari Lo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129452 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 19:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Dismantling and erection of 220v o/h line (coal dump, coal face,haul road,ob dump) at abg colliery
Dismantling and erection of 220v o/h line (coal dump, coal face,haul road,ob dump) at abg colliery
Read moreA)dis.and erection of lt 220v o/h line in diff.location i.e.filter plant,4th patch,ob dump and marian haul road for safety purpose at muraidih(b) dis.and erection of lt 220v o/h line in haul road,ob face,ob dump and ripper face at socp patch,ampc
A)dis.and erection of lt 220v o/h line in diff.location i.e.filter plant,4th patch,ob dump and marian haul road for 
 safety purpose at muraidih(b) dis.and erection of lt 220v o/h line in haul road,ob face,ob dump and ripper face at 
 socp patch,ampc
Read moreProposal for extenion of haul road and ob dump lighting at quarry bed at dbocp.
Proposal for extenion of haul road and ob dump lighting at quarry bed at dbocp.
Read more(a)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in ob dump,coal dump,ripper face and haul road (b)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in 4thpatch,obdump,coal dump and dumper yard for lighting purpose at socp patch, muraidih,amp colliery.
(a)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in ob dump,coal dump,ripper face and haul road (b)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in 4thpatch,obdump,coal dump and dumper yard for lighting purpose at socp patch, muraidih,amp colliery.
Read more(a)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in ob dump,coal dump,ripper face and haul road (b)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in 4thpatch,obdump,coal dump and dumper yard for lighting purpose at socp patch, muraidih,amp colliery.
(a)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in ob dump,coal dump,ripper face and haul road (b)dismantling and erection of lt 220v o/h line in 4thpatch,obdump,coal dump and dumper yard for lighting purpose at socp patch, muraidih,amp colliery.
Read more(a) dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of 440v/220v lt o/h line lutipahari, jairamdih, benidih coal dump haul road abocp and dismantling of 440v lt o/h line ob dump near benidih coal dump of abocp mine under block-ii area
(a) dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of 440v/220v lt o/h line lutipahari, jairamdih, benidih coal dump haul road abocp and dismantling of 440v lt o/h line ob dump near benidih coal dump of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreExtension of lighting line at ob dump of dahibari mine for illumination.
Extension of lighting line at ob dump of dahibari mine for illumination.
Read moreRe-arrangement of 440volt o/h line near cocp workshop. ob dump and mines and installation of 02 no. lighting tower and light fittings for proper illumination of ob dump and mine of sarubera project under kuju area.
Re-arrangement of 440volt o/h line near cocp workshop. ob dump and mines and installation of 02 no. lighting tower and light fittings for proper illumination of ob dump and mine of sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreErection and dismantling of lighting line and light fitting in ob face, ob dump, haul road, ht drilling area, near pump and coal patches in quarry no 1, 3 ad 6 at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Erection and dismantling of lighting line and light fitting in ob face, ob dump, haul road, ht drilling area, near pump and coal patches in quarry no 1, 3 ad 6 at lakhanpur ocp, lakhanpur area, mcl.
Read moreof your Industry type