Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Designing Development And Execution Of Beautification Works Under 2 Lane Rob Lc No 112 A 02 Lane Rob Lc No 105 4 Lane Rob Lc No 111 B 4 Lane Rob Lc No 107 A2 T In District Ayodhya
|
| Description |
Designing Development And Execution Of Beautification Works Under 2 Lane Rob Lc No 112 A 02 Lane Rob Lc No 105 4 Lane Rob Lc No 111 B 4 Lane Rob Lc No 107 A2 T In District Ayodhya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_844717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
900/E-TENDER/CPM AYODHYA/2023-24 DT 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 26.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD COMPOUND CIVIL LINE AYODHYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreElectrification work over 4 lane rob on level crossing no. 111-b mahobara bazar ayodhya.
Electrification work over 4 lane rob on level crossing no. 111-b mahobara bazar ayodhya.
Read moreDesing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Desing and construction of 2 nos robs including railway portion 04 lane rob lc no 108ac and 04 lane rob lc no 121b in district ayodhya on epc mode
Read moreConst. of 2 lane rob at lc 78
Const. of 2 lane rob at lc 78 (on rewari sadulpur line) rewari mohindergarh road sh- 24 in km 22.100 near dahina jainabad railway station in rewari distt.
Read morePiling work for pile foundation at rob over lc no.108a in district ayodhya.
Piling work for pile foundation at rob over lc no.108a in district ayodhya.
Read moreConstruction of rob at lc-4...
Construction of rob at lc-47 on jind-panipat railway line at rly. km. 62/6-7 district panipat, haryana (balance work).
Read moreConstruction of rob at lc-4...
Construction of rob at lc-47 on jind-panipat railway line at rly. km. 62/6-7 district panipat, haryana (balance work).
Read morePilling work of rob lc no 108a on akbarpur barabnki railway track in district ayodhya
Pilling work of rob lc no 108a on akbarpur barabnki railway track in district ayodhya
Read moreProviding and fixing of view cutter both side on viaduct portion of rob 112a between ayodhya to acharya narendra dev rly station in distt ayodhya
Providing and fixing of view cutter both side on viaduct portion of rob 112a between ayodhya to acharya narendra dev rly station in distt ayodhya
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob ...
Construction of 4 lane rob on surewala chowk to uklana-bhuna road km 4.415 at lc no. b 25/2 on jakhal hisar railway line at railway km 34/0 at hansi in distt. hisar ( pdg. shifting of ht lt lines only) (balance work)
Read moreof your Industry type