Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Diversion Road At 2 Lane Rob Lc No. 56 A Sidhauli Biswan In District Sitapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Diversion Road At 2 Lane Rob Lc No. 56 A Sidhauli Biswan In District Sitapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_832533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
198/CPM/LKO/E-TENDER/23-24 DT 26.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 5.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VIBHUTI KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read morePilling work of rob at lc no. 56a sidhauli biswan in district sitapur
Pilling work of rob at lc no. 56a sidhauli biswan in district sitapur
Read moreConstruction of r.e. wall and related structure at 02 lane rob lc no 56a between sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Construction of r.e. wall and related structure at 02 lane rob lc no 56a between sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Read moreSupply of aggregates from approved quarry 02 lane rob l.c. no. 56a sidhauli biswan marg in district sitapur
Supply of aggregates from approved quarry 02 lane rob l.c. no. 56a sidhauli biswan marg in district sitapur
Read moreSupply of coarse sand from approved quarry at lc no 56a sidhauli biswan road in sitapur
Supply of coarse sand from approved quarry at lc no 56a sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Read moreSupply of 10 mm stone grit from approved quarry at lc no 56a sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Supply of 10 mm stone grit from approved quarry at lc no 56a sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Read moreSupply of 20 mm stone grit from approved quarry at lc no 56a sidhauli biswan road in
Supply of 20 mm stone grit from approved quarry at lc no 56a sidhauli biswan road in district sitapur
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge rob on level crossing no 58b between biswan sitapur station in district sitapur on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge rob on level crossing no 58b between biswan sitapur station in district sitapur on epc mode
Read moreDesigning development and execution of beautification works under 2 lane rob lc no 112a 02 lane rob lc no 105 4 lane rob lc no 111 b 4 lane rob lc no 107a2t in district ayodhya
Designing development and execution of beautification works under 2 lane rob lc no 112a 02 lane rob lc no 105 4 lane rob lc no 111 b 4 lane rob lc no 107a2t in district ayodhya
Read moreof your Industry type