Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sector Antenna 19 Dbi With Net Box 5 Ax,Wimax Antenna Rb Sx Tsq Lite 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5372967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS | Make : RESELLER Model : Sector Antenna 19 Dbi With Net Box 5 AX Title : Sector antenna 19 dbi with Net box 5 AX | 14-09-2024 15:38:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SAHNI AND COMPANY | Make : Reseller Model : Sector Antenna 19 Dbi With Net Box 5 AX Title : Sector antenna 19 dbi with Net box 5 AX | 13-09-2024 19:37:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES | Make : Reseller Model : Sector Antenna 19 Dbi With Net Box 5 AX Title : Sector antenna 19 dbi with Net box 5 AX | 13-09-2024 13:07:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Sector antenna 19 dbi with Net box 5 AX,WIMAX ANTENNA RB SXTsq-lite 5 | 30900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Sector antenna 19 dbi with Net box 5 AX,WIMAX ANTENNA RB SXTsq-lite 5 | 31100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHNI AND COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Sector antenna 19 dbi with Net box 5 AX,WIMAX ANTENNA RB SXTsq-lite 5 | 31500.00 | L3 |