Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
30 Dbi Rocket Antenna Rf Point To Point Antenna,Net Box 911 Outdoor Radio 5.8 Gh2 For Point To Poin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4651460 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHAPURNA TRADE VENTURES | - | 07-03-2024 14:21:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-03-2024 10:07:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA TRADERS | - | 06-03-2024 17:11:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S S DISTRIBUTORS | - | 08-03-2024 10:20:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SALASAR SALES CORPORATION | - | 07-03-2024 17:26:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 30 DBI ROCKET ANTENNA RF POINT TO POINT ANTENNA,NET BOX 911 OUTDOOR RADIO 5.8 GH2 FOR POINT TO POIN | 160000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHAPURNA TRADE VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 30 DBI ROCKET ANTENNA RF POINT TO POINT ANTENNA,NET BOX 911 OUTDOOR RADIO 5.8 GH2 FOR POINT TO POIN | 166415.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 30 DBI ROCKET ANTENNA RF POINT TO POINT ANTENNA,NET BOX 911 OUTDOOR RADIO 5.8 GH2 FOR POINT TO POIN | 173290.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SALASAR SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 30 DBI ROCKET ANTENNA RF POINT TO POINT ANTENNA,NET BOX 911 OUTDOOR RADIO 5.8 GH2 FOR POINT TO POIN | 177495.00 | L4 |
| 5 | S S DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 30 DBI ROCKET ANTENNA RF POINT TO POINT ANTENNA,NET BOX 911 OUTDOOR RADIO 5.8 GH2 FOR POINT TO POIN | 185495.00 | L5 |