Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dashghat To Kerpani Road Length 2.00 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dashghat To Kerpani Road Length 2.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_312678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/SAC/2023-24/BPUR/27-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer P.W.D. Zone Indore M.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road bandakunte to pattanayakanahalli via veeraganahalli from ch 0.00 to 2.00 and 4.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road connecting from sh-33 to oorukere thovinakere via chikkagundagallu, hiregundagallu, ramagondanahalli, hirethotlukere, melehalli ch 0.00 to 1.71 km, 2.00 to 2.30 km, 2.45 to 4.10 km and ch 4.19 to 4.46 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 4.60 km & ch 7.00 to 10.70 km) for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Maintenance of road sira to changavara from ch.0.00 to 3.40 km, 10.09 to 20.00km and 20.75 to 22.50 km in sira taluk for 2026-27 ( total length - 24.20 km, ch 0.00 to 24.20km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreMaintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from m.thanda cross (on sh165) connecting pangaraga via m.thanda mdr04088 from 0.00 km to 2.00 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreof your Industry type