Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Septic Tank And Damaged Sewerage Pipeline Network At Sec I, Koyla Nagar
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Septic Tank And Damaged Sewerage Pipeline Network At Sec. I, Koyla Nagar
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_296893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CED/TC/eNIT-54/23-24/920 Date-22.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 42600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of GM (Civil), CED HQ, BCCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of repairing of damaged pipeline of fire fighting system situated at koyla bhawan, koyla nagar, bccl
Work of repairing of damaged pipeline of fire fighting system situated at koyla bhawan, koyla nagar, bccl
Read moreUpgradation work at koyla nagar petrol pump, tv centre koyla nagar, bccl
Upgradation work at koyla nagar petrol pump, tv centre koyla nagar, bccl
Read moreRepairing of water tank and pipeline work at koyla nagar hospital water supply
Repairing of water tank and pipeline work at koyla nagar hospital water supply
Read moreRejuvenation of septic system (septic tank and sewer pipe line network) along with construction of rcc drain in a and b type quarters of tb centre of koyla nagar
Rejuvenation of septic system (septic tank and sewer pipe line network) along with construction of rcc drain in a and b type quarters of tb centre of koyla nagar
Read moreUpgradation of b- type quarters in koyla nagar
Upgradation of b- type quarters in koyla nagar
Read moreReplacement of damaged sewerage 200mm dia pipeline
Replacement of damaged sewerage 200mm dia pipeline with new pipe line of 250mm dia for laying pipes from h.no.22-6-355 to 22-6-94 at jagjeevan rao nagar under darulshifa section, sub division-iii of o and m division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, i and cad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018) (1st recall)
Read moreReplacement of damaged sewerage 200mm dia pipeline
Replacement of damaged sewerage 200mm dia pipeline with new pipe line of 250mm dia for laying pipes from h.no.22-6-355 to 22-6-94 at jagjeevan rao nagar under darulshifa section, sub division-iii of o and m division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018)
Read moreInternal upgradation of a type quarters of koyla nagar.
Internal upgradation of a type quarters of koyla nagar.
Read moreUpgradation of bharti vidya mandir in koyla nagar, dhanbad
Upgradation of bharti vidya mandir in koyla nagar, dhanbad
Read moreUpgradation of 05 nos. rooms at guest house koyla nagar
Upgradation of 05 nos. rooms at guest house koyla nagar
Read moreof your Industry type