Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Jamsola Ii, (Code 19647370121), Jl No 441, Plot 40/227, Khatian 1, Mouza Khasjangal In Patina Gp Under Nayagram Block
|
| Description |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Jamsola Ii, (Code 19647370121), Jl No 441, Plot 40/227, Khatian 1, Mouza Khasjangal In Patina Gp Under Nayagram Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874394_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-JHARGRAM/NAYAGRAM/BDO/e-NIT -07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 24832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMSOLA, PATINA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1968253 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at dhumsai, (code-19647360920), jl no- 323, plot-404, khatian-359, mouza- dhumsai in arrah gp under nayagram block (2nd call)
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at dhumsai, (code-19647360920), jl no- 323, plot-404, khatian-359, mouza- dhumsai in arrah gp under nayagram block (2nd call)
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at nayagram-vi (dahi dhibar para) (19647360120) in nayagram gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at nayagram-vi (dahi dhibar para) (19647360120) in nayagram gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at mathiya (19647360216) in jamirapal gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at mathiya (19647360216) in jamirapal gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at chilkipada-ii (19647370815) in chandrarekha gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at chilkipada-ii (19647370815) in chandrarekha gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at kustikra-ii (19647360520) in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at kustikra-ii (19647360520) in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre (civil work) at mailisai west-ii, 194 mouza- khatian no-1, plot no-61, centre no-194, within goaltore gp
Construction of single storied anganwari centre civil work at mailisai west-ii, 194 mouza- khatian no-1, plot no-61, centre no-194, within goaltore gp, under garhbeta-ii development block. in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at srinidhipur, jl no- 227, p no.- 791 in srinidhipur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at srinidhipur, jl no- 227, p no.- 791 in srinidhipur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at chandabila near s.i office (jl no.-27, khatian no.-602, pl no.-1) in chandabila gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at chandabila near s.i office (jl no.-27, khatian no.-602, pl no.-1) in chandabila gp under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreSingle storied office building of masjidbati gp at mouza-godkhali, jl no.- 144, dag no-27, khatian no-350, dist- south 24 parganas under basanti dev. block
Single storied office building of masjidbati gp at mouza-godkhali, jl no.- 144, dag no-27, khatian no-350, dist- south 24 parganas under basanti dev. block
Read moreConstruction of one storied icds building of nedhua feri ghat, 19344430610, mouza-nedhua, jl no-347, khatian no-1, plot no-2478, gp-chaulkuri under sabang development block
Construction of one storied icds building of nedhua feri ghat, 19344430610, mouza-nedhua, jl no-347, khatian no-1, plot no-2478, gp-chaulkuri under sabang development block
Read moreof your Industry type