Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Mathiya (19647360216) In Jamirapal Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Single Storied Anganwari Centre At Mathiya (19647360216) In Jamirapal Gram Panchayat Under Nayagram Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583512_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-JHARGRAM/NAYAGRAM/EO/e-NIT -14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 24832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYAGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at nayagram-vi (dahi dhibar para) (19647360120) in nayagram gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at nayagram-vi (dahi dhibar para) (19647360120) in nayagram gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at chilkipada-ii (19647370815) in chandrarekha gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at chilkipada-ii (19647370815) in chandrarekha gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at kustikra-ii (19647360520) in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at kustikra-ii (19647360520) in baligeria gram panchayat under nayagram panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at banagram f.p school of galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at banagram f.p school of galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at lowapur purba para of galsi i panchayat samity
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at lowapur purba para of galsi i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre
Construction of single storied anganwari centre (awc no. 19645160611) at kumargram jiten roy ssk within kumargram gp under kumargram block.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at bahagara (19339200305) under sonagara gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at bahagara (19339200305) under sonagara gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at amlapal (19339210829) under dheko gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at amlapal (19339210829) under dheko gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at kenduapara (19339210118) under mandalkuli gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at kenduapara (19339210118) under mandalkuli gp.
Read moreConst. of single storied anganwari centre at sarigari (19339210103) under mandalkuli gp.
Const. of single storied anganwari centre at sarigari (19339210103) under mandalkuli gp.
Read moreof your Industry type