Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ojl Shelter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3538399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 01:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 7 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT ENTERPRISES | Make : amit enterprises Model : OJL 3538399 Title : OJL 3538399 | 27-06-2023 19:01:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIA AGENCIES | Make : india agencies Model : OJL SHELTER 3538399 Title : OJL SHELTER 3538399 | 27-06-2023 19:19:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANISHA ASSOCIATES | Make : Manisha Associates Model : Manisha Asociates Title : 18/2023/0017/manisha /OJL | 26-06-2023 14:52:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW VISHVA KARMA UDYOG | Make : MVU OJL18 Model : NVU OJL 18 Title : NVU OJL 18 | 28-06-2023 09:50:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PRABHAT TRADERS | Make : Prabhat Traders Model : Prabhat Traders Title : 28/2023/0017/OJL Prabhat | 26-06-2023 14:20:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SARVODAYA ENTERPRISES | Make : Sarvodaya Enterprises Model : OJL SHELTER 3538399 Title : OJL SHELTER 3538399 | 27-06-2023 19:13:17 | N/A | Disqualified |