Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolts Black Steel Hex Hd M8 X 45 Mm With Nut (N5306 000814),Bolt With Nut M10 X40 Mm (N5306 000832),B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALMARINE ENGINEERING CO. | Make : NA Model : GEM/2023/B/3653819 Title : GEM/2023/B/3653819 | 16-08-2023 16:07:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DCM TOOLS & ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : Bolt Steel M12x90mm (n5306-000883) Title : Bolt Steel M12x90mm (n5306-000883) | 17-08-2023 17:38:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HIGH GRADE FASTENERS | Make : Model : Title : | 18-08-2023 09:55:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | J K TOOLS TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Bolts Black Steel Hex Hd M8 X 45 Mm With Nut Title : Bolts Black Steel Hex Hd M8 X 45 Mm With Nut | 17-08-2023 17:06:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MANGLAM TRADELINKS | Make : NA Model : STAPLE 200MMX3LBX40Z * CLAMP PER DOZEN, IRON,ROUND Title : STAPLE 200MMX3LBX40Z* CLAMP PER DOZEN, IRON, ROUND | 18-08-2023 08:35:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAJ CORPORATION | Make : STANDARD MAKE Model : BOLTS BLACK STEEL HEX HD M8 X 45 MM WITH NUT Title : BOLTS BLACK STEEL HEX HD M8 X 45 MM WITH NUT (N5306-000814) | 11-08-2023 17:31:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SRIMAN MARINE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : STAPLE 200MMX3LBX40Z * CLAMP PER DOZEN, IRON,ROUND Title : STAPLE 200MMX3LBX40Z* CLAMP PER DOZEN, IRON, ROUND | 17-08-2023 19:16:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUPERTECH INDUSTRIES | Make : SELF Model : Bolt Steel M12x90mm Title : Bolt Steel M12x90mm | 04-08-2023 19:30:18 | MSE | Evaluated |