Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Bolt And Nut 6 X45 Mm N5306 000780,Bolts Black Steel Hex Hd M8 X 35 Mm With Nut N5306 000812,Bolts
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4091463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adarsh Engineering Corporation | Make : MS Bolt And Nut 6x45mm Model : Ms Bolt And Nut 6x45mm Title : Ms Bolt And Nut 6x45mm | 28-11-2023 10:32:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | COSMOS CORPORATION | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : N5306-000780 Title : Ms Bolt And Nut 6x45mm | 29-11-2023 07:28:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Gayatri Enterprises | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : MS BOLT AND NUT 6 X 45 MM Title : MS BOLT AND NUT 6 X 45 MM | 28-11-2023 21:01:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING & EQUIPMENTS | Make : AS PER MOV SPECN Model : AS PER MOV SPECN Title : MS BOLT AND NUT 6X45MM | 25-11-2023 00:26:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | J K TOOLS TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Ms Bolt And Nut 6x45mm Title : Ms Bolt And Nut 6x45mm | 28-11-2023 15:02:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | PEGASUS ENGINEERING AND COMMERCIAL CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : COPPER WIRE THICK POLYSTERMIDE DUAL COATED SWG 17. Title : COPPER WIRE THICK POLYSTERMIDE DUAL COATED SWG 17.5 (N6145-007664) | 25-11-2023 11:42:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | RAJ CORPORATION | Make : STANDARD MAKE (UNBRAKO ,TVS ,INB OR EQUIVALENT) Model : MS BOLT AND NUT 6X45MM Title : MS BOLT AND NUT 6X45MM-N5306-000780 | 18-11-2023 12:04:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHREE RAM KRISHNA ENGINEERING | Make : MAKE IN INDIA Model : MS BOLT AND NUT 6 X 45MM Title : MS BOLT AND NUT 6 X 45MM | 28-11-2023 20:15:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SUPERTECH INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : Ms Bolt And Not 12x55mm-n5306-000857 Title : Ms Bolt And Not 12x55mm-n5306-000857 | 27-11-2023 15:06:58 | MSE | Evaluated |