Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
129115 Nuclease Free Water (1000 Ml),Sm0323 Gene Ruler™ 100bp Plus Dna Ladder, Ready To Use, 50?
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/359726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tekno Care Engineers | Item Categories : 129115 Nuclease-Free Water (1000 ml),SM0323 GeneRuler™ 100bp Plus DNA Ladder, ready-to-use, 50? | 221966.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGRO CARE TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : 129115 Nuclease-Free Water (1000 ml),SM0323 GeneRuler™ 100bp Plus DNA Ladder, ready-to-use, 50? | 237390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AHMAD SCIENTIFIC COMPANY | Item Categories : 129115 Nuclease-Free Water (1000 ml),SM0323 GeneRuler™ 100bp Plus DNA Ladder, ready-to-use, 50? | 286636.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
129115 nuclease-free water (1000 ml),sm0323 generuler™ 100bp plus dna ladder, ready-to-use, 50?
Read more
Generuler 100bp plus dna ladder ready to 50ug,iptg dioxane free 5g,urea 5 kg pg,3 color prestained
Read more
Phusion high fidelity dna polymerase 100 u,generuler 50 bp dna ladder ready to use,generuler kb dna
Read more
Generuler 1 kb plus dna ladder,riboruler low range rna ladder ready to use,dnasei rnase free,rnase
Read more
Phusion high fidelity dna polymerase 100 u,generuler 50 bp dna ladder ready tu use 50 ug,generuler
Read more
Antibiotic antimycotic solution,pes syringe filter 0 point 2m,generuler 100bp dna ladder,random hex
Read more
Seakem le agarose,100bp dna ladder rtu ready to use,50bp dna ladder rtu ready to use,micro tips 1 t
Read more
B per,dntp mix 10mm each,generuler tm1 kb dna,generuler 100 bp dna ladder,generuler 50 bp dna ladde
Read more
of your Industry type