Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Doolipora Kulwadi Including Syed Mohalla, Sheikh Mohalla, Khanday Mohalla And Pahadi Mohalla
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Doolipora Kulwadi Including Syed Mohalla, Sheikh Mohalla, Khanday Mohalla And Pahadi Mohalla
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_259313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh E tendering NIT No. 19/RnB/Kralpora of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 48580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kralpora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=766914 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of inner link wani mohalla doolipora
Upgradation of inner link wani mohalla doolipora
Read moreConstruction upgradation of wani mohalla doolipora and wani mohalla champora links
Construction upgradation of wani mohalla doolipora and wani mohalla champora links
Read moreStrengethening / upgradation of chitripora check ramnagri khan mohalla including moshnard sheikh mohalla and panchayat link nowgam.
Trengethening / upgradation of chitripora check ramnagri khan mohalla including moshnard sheikh mohalla and panchayat link nowgam.
Read moreImprovement/ upgradation of spring at sheikh mohalla ishbar nishat (including cost of sign board)
Improvement/ upgradation of spring at sheikh mohalla ishbar nishat (including cost of sign board)
Read moreC/o lane with drain from house of manzoor ahmad khanday to bashir ahmad khanday , khanday mohalla pahloo (khanday mohalla pahloo ougjibalan) block shangus
C/o lane with drain from house of manzoor ahmad khanday to bashir ahmad khanday , khanday mohalla pahloo (khanday mohalla pahloo ougjibalan) block shangus
Read moreUpgradation of reshwani to nadidar nasserpora road via sheikh mohalla
Upgradation of reshwani to nadidar nasserpora road via sheikh mohalla
Read moreUpgradation of link road from masjid to sheikh mohalla at konibal pampore including umer colony tulbagh
Upgradation of link road from masjid to sheikh mohalla at konibal pampore including umer colony tulbagh
Read moreUpgradation of link road from masjid to sheikh mohalla at konibal pampore including umer colony tulbagh
Upgradation of link road from masjid to sheikh mohalla at konibal pampore including umer colony tulbagh
Read moreof your Industry type