Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Inner Link Wani Mohalla Doolipora
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Inner Link Wani Mohalla Doolipora
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_222183_25 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT No. 15 of 223-24 RnB Division Handwara |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RnB Division Handwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction upgradation of wani mohalla doolipora and wani mohalla champora links
Construction upgradation of wani mohalla doolipora and wani mohalla champora links
Read moreImprovement/upgradation of inner links of chattergul incl. tumri mohalla, lone mohalla pathpora, daruloom link as its allied links, kachnambal tang toad, inner links of poshkar incl. kathi mohalla, wani mohalla, link from wani mohalla link pmgsy road
Improvement/upgradation of inner links of chattergul incl. tumri mohalla, lone mohalla pathpora, daruloom link as its allied links, kachnambal tang toad, inner links of poshkar incl. kathi mohalla, wani mohalla, link from wani mohalla link pmgsy road
Read moreImprovementupgradation of inner links of chattergul incl. tumri mohalla, lone mohalla pathpora, daruloom link as its allied links kachnambal tang toad inner links of poshkar incl kathi mohalla wani mohalla link from wani mohalla link pmgsy road
Improvementupgradation of inner links of chattergul incl. tumri mohalla, lone mohalla pathpora, daruloom link as its allied links kachnambal tang toad inner links of poshkar incl kathi mohalla wani mohalla link from wani mohalla link pmgsy road
Read moreUpgradation of doolipora kulwadi including syed mohalla, sheikh mohalla, khanday mohalla and pahadi mohalla
Upgradation of doolipora kulwadi including syed mohalla, sheikh mohalla, khanday mohalla and pahadi mohalla
Read moreConstruction/upgradation of teeli mohalla shirhama inner link
Construction/upgradation of teeli mohalla shirhama inner link
Read moreConstruction of link road at doolipora mohalla gurwaith lanilab
Construction of link road at doolipora mohalla gurwaith lanilab
Read moreof your Industry type