Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Z.P.School Room At Hingane Tal. Bodwad Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
2202 804
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_979144_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreof your Industry type