Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Dryer Assy,Lamp Assortment Helogen Bulb 24 V60 65 W,Lamp Fluorescent Bulb Side Lamp Tail,Rotary S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3668335 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 01:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSHIT ASSOCIATES | - | 17-07-2023 13:52:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | HARSHITA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 15:13:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAJISA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 14:20:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSHIT ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : AIR DRYER ASSY,LAMP ASSORTMENT HELOGEN BULB 24V60 65W,LAMP FLUORESCENT BULB SIDE LAMP TAIL,ROTARY S | 407827.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAJISA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : AIR DRYER ASSY,LAMP ASSORTMENT HELOGEN BULB 24V60 65W,LAMP FLUORESCENT BULB SIDE LAMP TAIL,ROTARY S | 408454.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARSHITA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR DRYER ASSY,LAMP ASSORTMENT HELOGEN BULB 24V60 65W,LAMP FLUORESCENT BULB SIDE LAMP TAIL,ROTARY S | 409057.00 | L3 |