Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graduated Hand Control Valve,Assy Head Lamp Lh Lumax,Lamp Assortment Healogen Bulb 24 V,External Rea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 15:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S J.A ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 23:00:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 10:44:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 04-07-2023 13:00:44 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : GRADUATED HAND CONTROL VALVE,ASSY HEAD LAMP LH LUMAX,LAMP ASSORTMENT HEALOGEN BULB 24V,EXTERNAL REA | 15830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : GRADUATED HAND CONTROL VALVE,ASSY HEAD LAMP LH LUMAX,LAMP ASSORTMENT HEALOGEN BULB 24V,EXTERNAL REA | 16723.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S J.A ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : GRADUATED HAND CONTROL VALVE,ASSY HEAD LAMP LH LUMAX,LAMP ASSORTMENT HEALOGEN BULB 24V,EXTERNAL REA | 17209.00 | L3 |