Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/ Upgradation Of Ranger To Kanir Road Including Zafran Colony Anb And Other Links Of Kanir (Nabard Ridf Xxviii) Agg. Length 6.20 Kms)
|
| Description |
Construction/ Upgradation Of Ranger To Kanir Road Including Zafran Colony Anb And Other Links Of Kanir (Nabard Ridf Xxviii) Agg. Length 6.20 Kms)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_215734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 37 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 18.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer PW(R and B) Department Kashmir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreStrengthening / upgradation of interior links of gundi nowroz and katriteng (nabard ridf xxviii)
Strengthening / upgradation of interior links of gundi nowroz and katriteng (nabard ridf xxviii)
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of road from khan mohalla kunzwera to sanzipora including allied links. nabard ridf xxviii
Construction/ upgradation of road from khan mohalla kunzwera to sanzipora including allied links. nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreUpgradation of inner links ranger, ranger to kanir darbagh dadmerbagh dangerpora, hager mohalla quangipora hushroo, panzan porwara via jamia masjid.
Upgradation of inner links ranger, ranger to kanir darbagh dadmerbagh dangerpora, hager mohalla quangipora hushroo, panzan porwara via jamia masjid.
Read moreUpgradation of tarzoo hartitar ningli road incld tarzoo hospital link road and allied links(under nabard ridf-xxviii)
Upgradation of tarzoo hartitar ningli road incld tarzoo hospital link road and allied links(under nabard ridf-xxviii)
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nabard- ridf-xxviii- swe regulator at chithari - construction of
General-nabard- ridf-xxviii-swe regulator at chithari - construction of swe regulator on upstream of old chithari rcb across chithari river in kasaragod district-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreLift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Construction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreof your Industry type