Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation And Widening Of Channi To Ladoli Link Road Length 6.30 Kms Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii.
|
| Description |
Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_218490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 17 of 2023-24 Dated 24.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 15.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation and widening of channi to ladoli link road length-6.30 kms under nabard ridf-xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation and widening of channi to ladoli link road ( length-6.30 kms) under nabard ridf-xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation and widening of channi to ladoli link road length 6.30 kms under nabard ridf xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreImprovement upgradation of bhalla choundry link road phase 2nd l 7.00 kms under nabard ridf xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreImprovement upgradation of bhalla choundry link road phase 2nd l 7.00 kms under nabard ridf xxviii.
Refer to boq
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of ranger to kanir road including zafran colony anb and other links of kanir (nabard ridf xxviii) agg. length 6.20 kms)
Construction/ upgradation of ranger to kanir road including zafran colony anb and other links of kanir (nabard ridf xxviii) agg. length 6.20 kms)
Read moreUpgradation of hygam trumgund ranji road incld inner links incld. hygam wet lands reserve (rakh hygam) (nabard ridf-xxviii )aggregate length 10.00 kms
Upgradation of hygam trumgund ranji road incld inner links incld. hygam wet lands reserve (rakh hygam) (nabard ridf-xxviii )aggregate length 10.00 kms
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Construction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreof your Industry type